GTS-1811454 ACTIVE SERVICES

Hiring Vehicle For Nhm Programme

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1811454
Estimated Value
₹900,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KODAGU
Overview
Hiring Vehicle For Nhm Programme Delivery/work location: Kodagu, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹129,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811454 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹129,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:00:21
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
15:00:21
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , KODAGU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹129,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly