GTS-1811451 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of 02 Nos Ac And 01 Nos Non Ac Cars With Drivers Service To Dcei Additional North Bengaluru Office

Department Of Electrical Inspectorate
ID GTS-1811451
Estimated Value
₹1,380,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of 02 Nos Ac And 01 Nos Non Ac Cars With Drivers Service To Dcei Additional North Bengaluru Office Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹34,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811451 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹34,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Electrical Inspectorate
Department ID
2073
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹34,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly