GTS-1811449 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Vehicle Services To Nhm Mys

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1811449
Estimated Value
₹3
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Vehicle Services To Nhm Mys Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹271,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811449 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹271,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹271,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly