GTS-1811448 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Non-ac Car Along With Driver On Rental Basis For Office Use To Executive Engineer, Dudc Udupi

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1811448
Estimated Value
₹420,000
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UDUPI
Overview
Providing Non-ac Car Along With Driver On Rental Basis For Office Use To Executive Engineer, Dudc Udupi Delivery/work location: Udupi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811448 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , UDUPI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly