GTS-1811297 ACTIVE GOODS

Empanelment Of Suppliers For The Purchase Of Certified Seeds

National Seeds Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1811297
Estimated Value
₹253,000,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Empanelment Of Suppliers For The Purchase Of Certified Seeds Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811297 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Seeds Corporation Limited
Department ID
660
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly