GTS-1811296 ACTIVE GOODS

Hll/bgm/scr/nfc/sep/2026-27

HLL Lifecare Limited
ID GTS-1811296
Estimated Value
₹2,500,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Hll/bgm/scr/nfc/sep/2026-27 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811296 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Sell Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HLL Lifecare Limited
Department ID
307
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly