GTS-1811282 ACTIVE SERVICES

License To Operate General Car Rental Services At New Terminal Building Of Hubballi Airport

Airports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1811282
Estimated Value
₹100,655
Closing Date
24 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
License To Operate General Car Rental Services At New Terminal Building Of Hubballi Airport Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 24-09-2026. EMD required: ₹160,393.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1811282 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹160,393
Document Cost ₹10,000 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
25 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
24 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Airports Authority Of India
Department ID
245
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹160,393
Tender Fee ₹10,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly