GTS-1800846 ACTIVE BUY

Supply Of Temperature Sensor Probe 2-pt-100, L3000 To Part No 3ehn424142r3000 Consisting Of Folling 3 Items I) O-ring ,0280-15 Part No. 3ehn424203p0300 Ii) Conical Nipple , R1/4" Part No. 3ehp431131p0001 Iii) Coupling Ring, M36x2 Part No. 3ehp431132p0001[quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ]

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1800846
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
24 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Temperature Sensor Probe 2-pt-100, L3000 To Part No 3ehn424142r3000 Consisting Of Folling 3 Items I) O-ring ,0280-15 Part No. 3ehn424203p0300 Ii) Conical Nipple , R1/4" Part No. 3ehp431131p0001 Iii) Coupling Ring, M36x2 Part No. 3ehp431132p0001[quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 24-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1800846 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:30:00
Timeline
Published
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
24 Sep 2026
10:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly