GTS-1800583 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Of Medical Equipments To Chikkamagalur, Haveri And Yadagiri Medical Colleges

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1800583
Estimated Value
₹881,129,224
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Of Medical Equipments To Chikkamagalur, Haveri And Yadagiri Medical Colleges Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,622,584.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1800583 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,622,584
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Jun 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,622,584
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly