GTS-1800015 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report Dpr For Four Laning Of The Jevargi Bellary Section Of Nh 150a In The State Of Karnataka

National Highways Authority Of India
ID GTS-1800015
Estimated Value
₹94,120,340
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report Dpr For Four Laning Of The Jevargi Bellary Section Of Nh 150a In The State Of Karnataka Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1800015 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Empanelment Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
23 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Highways Authority Of India
Department ID
112
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly