GTS-1799105 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Foam Filled Rubber Collar For 4.7 M Rib (n2040-012740) Quantity: 3

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1799105
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Foam Filled Rubber Collar For 4.7 M Rib (n2040-012740) Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹19,738.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1799105 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹19,738
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹19,738
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly