GTS-1799086 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of N0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-00064 Quantity: 675

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1799086
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of N0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n0231-9239438,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000066,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000067,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000069,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n4030-000064,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5180-001524,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-000641,n5120-00064 Quantity: 675 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1799086 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly