GTS-1799032 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Design And Development Of A High Gain Reflector Array Antenna As Per Mtrdc Specification Quantity: 1

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1799032
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Design And Development Of A High Gain Reflector Array Antenna As Per Mtrdc Specification Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹472,590.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1799032 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹472,590
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 21:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
21:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹472,590
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly