GTS-1796448 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System Quantity: 1

Indian Army
ID GTS-1796448
Estimated Value
₹2,500,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1796448 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly