GTS-1796339 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of 1 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,2 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,3 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,4 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,5 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco Quantity: 20170

HLL Lifecare Limited
ID GTS-1796339
Estimated Value
₹8,100,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of 1 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,2 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,3 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,4 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco,5 Wallet For Free Supply Dlx Naco Quantity: 20170 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1796339 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
16 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HLL Lifecare Limited
Department ID
307
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly