GTS-1796170 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Procurement Of 15cm Hd Spatial Resolution Mono Satellite Imagery For Bengaluru Region Gba, Bda & Bmrda

Personnel And Administrative Reforms Department
ID GTS-1796170
Estimated Value
₹30,049,200
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Procurement Of 15cm Hd Spatial Resolution Mono Satellite Imagery For Bengaluru Region Gba, Bda & Bmrda Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1796170 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Personnel And Administrative Reforms Department
Department ID
1925
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly