GTS-1795630 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Title1,title2,title3,title4,title5,title6,title7,title8,title9,title10,title11,title12,title13,title14,title15,title16,title17,title18,title19,title20,title21,title22,title23,title24,title25,title26,title27,title28,title29,title30,title31,title32,title33,title34,title35,title36,title37,title38,title39,title40,title41,title42,title43,title44,title45,title46,title47,title48,title49,title50,title51,title52,title53,title54,title55,title56,title57,title58,title59,title60,title61,title62,title63,title64,title65,title66,title67,title68 Quantity: 8255

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1795630
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKABALLAPUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Title1,title2,title3,title4,title5,title6,title7,title8,title9,title10,title11,title12,title13,title14,title15,title16,title17,title18,title19,title20,title21,title22,title23,title24,title25,title26,title27,title28,title29,title30,title31,title32,title33,title34,title35,title36,title37,title38,title39,title40,title41,title42,title43,title44,title45,title46,title47,title48,title49,title50,title51,title52,title53,title54,title55,title56,title57,title58,title59,title60,title61,title62,title63,title64,title65,title66,title67,title68 Quantity: 8255 Delivery/work location: Chikkaballapur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹84,520.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1795630 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹84,520
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , CHIKKABALLAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹84,520
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly