GTS-1795523 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Design Installation And Maintenance Of Educational Lab/centre - Science Lab; Supply And Installation Of Hardware, Furniture, Deployment Of Manpower; Buyer Quantity: 1

The Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
ID GTS-1795523
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Design Installation And Maintenance Of Educational Lab/centre - Science Lab; Supply And Installation Of Hardware, Furniture, Deployment Of Manpower; Buyer Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1795523 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
The Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
Department ID
575
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly