GTS-1795500 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Plantation Service - Supply & Distribution Of Different Variants Of Tree Fruit Sapling With Overall 17990 Quantities For Period Of 2026 To 2028 Year Quantity: 1

NMDC Limited
ID GTS-1795500
Estimated Value
₹2,723,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DONIMALAI
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Plantation Service - Supply & Distribution Of Different Variants Of Tree Fruit Sapling With Overall 17990 Quantities For Period Of 2026 To 2028 Year Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Donimalai, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1795500 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
18 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
NMDC Limited
Department ID
370
KARNATAKA , DONIMALAI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly