GTS-1795266 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Raising Of 10000 8x12 Seedlings At Sulikere Nursery In Kaggalipura Sf Under Rkvy Scheme During 2026-27

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1795266
Estimated Value
₹208,500
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Raising Of 10000 8x12 Seedlings At Sulikere Nursery In Kaggalipura Sf Under Rkvy Scheme During 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,213.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1795266 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,213
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,213
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly