GTS-1795116 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Agricultural Trailer Complying To Ais 112 Quantity: 1

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1795116
Estimated Value
₹300,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
H.B.HALLI
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Agricultural Trailer Complying To Ais 112 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: H.B.HALLI, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1795116 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , H.B.HALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly