GTS-1794819 CLOSED GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of High End Desktop Computer,high End Laptop - Notebook Quantity: 3

Central Power Research Institute
ID GTS-1794819
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of High End Desktop Computer,high End Laptop - Notebook Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1794819 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Power Research Institute
Department ID
733
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly