GTS-1792302 CLOSED WORKS

Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of Mantikoppalu (d) From Bhoganahalli Connecting Road From Ch. 0.3 Km To Ch. 0.8 Km From Ch. 1.20 Km To Ch. 3.42 Km In Periyapatna Taluk For The Year 2026-27-category-2a

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1792302
Estimated Value
₹169,191
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of Mantikoppalu (d) From Bhoganahalli Connecting Road From Ch. 0.3 Km To Ch. 0.8 Km From Ch. 1.20 Km To Ch. 3.42 Km In Periyapatna Taluk For The Year 2026-27-category-2a Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,120.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1792302 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,120
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:22:22
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:22:22
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,120
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly