GTS-1792301 CLOSED WORKS

Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of Periyapatna From Chowkur Connecting Road Via Hunasekuppe Road From Ch. 0.00 Km To Ch. 4.00 Km In Periyapatna Taluk For The Year 2026-27-category-2a

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1792301
Estimated Value
₹338,837
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Annual Maintenance Of Periyapatna From Chowkur Connecting Road Via Hunasekuppe Road From Ch. 0.00 Km To Ch. 4.00 Km In Periyapatna Taluk For The Year 2026-27-category-2a Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1792301 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:18:55
Timeline
Published
24 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:18:55
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly