GTS-1791971 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dprs, Technical Support And Implementation Assistance For Works Under Ppp Models, Government Guidelines, Government Orders And Government Schemes In Kalaburagi Mahanagara Palike

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1791971
Estimated Value
₹300,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dprs, Technical Support And Implementation Assistance For Works Under Ppp Models, Government Guidelines, Government Orders And Government Schemes In Kalaburagi Mahanagara Palike Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1791971 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly