GTS-1791652 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 8448741043 Total Lumpsump Value For 15 Numbers Of Cpu Isolated With I-o - Spare For Fb 107e,custom Bid For Services - 8448743573 Total Lumpsump Value For 3 Numbers Of 4ai-4di Card For Fb107,custom Bid For Services - 8448743653 Total Lumpsump Value For 10 Numbers Of Ethernet Card Fb107 Flow Computer Emerson,custom Bid For Services - 8448741053 Total Lumpsump Value For 15 Numbers Of Lcd Display-spare For Fb 107e-emerson Quantity: 4

Gail India Limited
ID GTS-1791652
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 8448741043 Total Lumpsump Value For 15 Numbers Of Cpu Isolated With I-o - Spare For Fb 107e,custom Bid For Services - 8448743573 Total Lumpsump Value For 3 Numbers Of 4ai-4di Card For Fb107,custom Bid For Services - 8448743653 Total Lumpsump Value For 10 Numbers Of Ethernet Card Fb107 Flow Computer Emerson,custom Bid For Services - 8448741053 Total Lumpsump Value For 15 Numbers Of Lcd Display-spare For Fb 107e-emerson Quantity: 4 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1791652 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
29 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Gail India Limited
Department ID
62
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly