GTS-1791145 ACTIVE SERVICES

Renovation And Development Of Alavandi Lake And Renovation And Development Of B Hasalli Lake And Renovation And Development Of Hiresindigi Lake And Renovation And Development Of Kolur Lake. 4 Work Desilt Package Work

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1791145
Estimated Value
₹1,604,780
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Renovation And Development Of Alavandi Lake And Renovation And Development Of B Hasalli Lake And Renovation And Development Of Hiresindigi Lake And Renovation And Development Of Kolur Lake. 4 Work Desilt Package Work Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹41,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1791145 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹41,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:05:49
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:05:49
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹41,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly