GTS-1791144 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supplying Of Man Power For Annual Maintainance Of Swm

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1791144
Estimated Value
₹199,778
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Supplying Of Man Power For Annual Maintainance Of Swm Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹110,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1791144 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹110,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹110,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly