GTS-1791083 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of C C Drain At Ward No 16 Infront Of Krishnanayaka House In K R Nagar Tmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1791083
Estimated Value
₹83,870
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of C C Drain At Ward No 16 Infront Of Krishnanayaka House In K R Nagar Tmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1791083 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly