GTS-1791079 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Mobile Immersion Tanks For Ganesha Immersion In Ward No 54-gangenahalli For The Year 2026-27.

Bengaluru North City Corporation
ID GTS-1791079
Estimated Value
₹114,638
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Mobile Immersion Tanks For Ganesha Immersion In Ward No 54-gangenahalli For The Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1791079 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:56
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:56
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North City Corporation
Department ID
1135
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly