GTS-1790987 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Bandalli To Ganigamangal Road Via Shagya Road From Ch 0.00 To 16.10km In Hanur Taluk For The Year 2026-27(kll-307)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1790987
Estimated Value
₹845,628
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHAMARAJANAGARA
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Bandalli To Ganigamangal Road Via Shagya Road From Ch 0.00 To 16.10km In Hanur Taluk For The Year 2026-27(kll-307) Delivery/work location: Chamarajanagara, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1790987 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHAMARAJANAGARA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly