GTS-1790967 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Necessary Facilities At Ganesh Idol Immersion Pond At Ward No. 01 Near Satellite Bus Stand Vijayapura. (general Fund)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1790967
Estimated Value
₹1,011,058
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
VIJAYAPURA
Overview
Providing Necessary Facilities At Ganesh Idol Immersion Pond At Ward No. 01 Near Satellite Bus Stand Vijayapura. (general Fund) Delivery/work location: Vijayapura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1790967 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , VIJAYAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly