GTS-1790398 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 900 Km X 360 Hours; Local Quantity: 1

MECON Limited
ID GTS-1790398
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DONIMALAI
Overview
Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 900 Km X 360 Hours; Local Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Donimalai, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1790398 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,100
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
MECON Limited
Department ID
1170
KARNATAKA , DONIMALAI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,100
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly