GTS-1790264 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Telmisartan 40mg Tab,pregablin 75 Mg Plus Nortriptyline 1o Mg Tab,cilnidipine 5 Mg Tab,atorvastatin 10 Mg Tab,atorvastatin 20 Mg Tab,metformin 500 Mg Tab,omeprazole 20 Mg Cap,vit D3 60,000 Iu Sachet,metoprolol Xl 25 Mg Tab Quantity: 77500

Department Of Ex Servicemen Welfare
ID GTS-1790264
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Telmisartan 40mg Tab,pregablin 75 Mg Plus Nortriptyline 1o Mg Tab,cilnidipine 5 Mg Tab,atorvastatin 10 Mg Tab,atorvastatin 20 Mg Tab,metformin 500 Mg Tab,omeprazole 20 Mg Cap,vit D3 60,000 Iu Sachet,metoprolol Xl 25 Mg Tab Quantity: 77500 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1790264 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Ex Servicemen Welfare
Department ID
1177
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly