GTS-1789910 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1000192349 R,1000192349 R,1000192349 A,1000192349 A,1000192350 R,1000192350 R,1000192351 R,1000192351 R,1000192350 A,1000192350 A,1000192351 A,1000192351 A Quantity: 13

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1789910
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of 1000192349 R,1000192349 R,1000192349 A,1000192349 A,1000192350 R,1000192350 R,1000192351 R,1000192351 R,1000192350 A,1000192350 A,1000192351 A,1000192351 A Quantity: 13 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1789910 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly