GTS-1789883 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender For Transportation And Distribution Of Milk And Milk Products Via Insulated Vehicles For Super Market

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1789883
Estimated Value
₹411,000
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Tender For Transportation And Distribution Of Milk And Milk Products Via Insulated Vehicles For Super Market Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1789883 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:59
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
27 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
17:29:59
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly