GTS-1789689 ACTIVE SERVICES

Selection Of An Anchor Industry Partner (aip) For Upgradation Of Iti Cluster-2 Kalaburagi

Department Of Industrial Training And Employment
ID GTS-1789689
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
24 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Selection Of An Anchor Industry Partner (aip) For Upgradation Of Iti Cluster-2 Kalaburagi Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1789689 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,000,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
03 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Industrial Training And Employment
Department ID
4039
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,000,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly