GTS-1789467 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (iaf) Quantity: 10002

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1789467
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (iaf) Quantity: 10002 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹64,813.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1789467 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹64,813
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹64,813
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly