GTS-1789418 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Passive Night Vision Monocular As Per Mha Qr (v2) Quantity: 6

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1789418
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
16 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Passive Night Vision Monocular As Per Mha Qr (v2) Quantity: 6 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹67,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1789418 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹67,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹67,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly