GTS-1788502 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Cables & Festoon Cables

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1788502
Estimated Value
₹4,904,235
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Procurement Of Cables & Festoon Cables Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹49,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788502 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹49,100
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
22 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹49,100
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly