GTS-1788501 ACTIVE SERVICES

Manpower Supply For Kgbv Type-4 Hallimysore, Holenarasipura Taluk, Hassan District

Public Instruction Department
ID GTS-1788501
Estimated Value
₹7,440
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Manpower Supply For Kgbv Type-4 Hallimysore, Holenarasipura Taluk, Hassan District Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788501 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Instruction Department
Department ID
875
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly