GTS-1788499 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Driver Service To Jc Excise Office Mangaluru

Excise Department
ID GTS-1788499
Estimated Value
₹48,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Driver Service To Jc Excise Office Mangaluru Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788499 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Excise Department
Department ID
466
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly