GTS-1788498 ACTIVE SERVICES

Preparing And Suplly Of Food To Trainess At District Training Center (health And Family Welfare Department) Raichur(tiffin,tea(2) Afternoon Lanuch Evening Sancks And Dinner)

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1788498
Estimated Value
₹250
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Preparing And Suplly Of Food To Trainess At District Training Center (health And Family Welfare Department) Raichur(tiffin,tea(2) Afternoon Lanuch Evening Sancks And Dinner) Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,875.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788498 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,875
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,875
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly