GTS-1788497 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Service On Lifting And Rewinding Of Motors And Minor Repaires In Ajjihalli Gp Davanagere

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1788497
Estimated Value
₹17
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Providing Service On Lifting And Rewinding Of Motors And Minor Repaires In Ajjihalli Gp Davanagere Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788497 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly