GTS-1788493 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supplay Of Labour For Cleaning Purpose In And Arround Hasanamba Temple Jatra Mahostava For The Year 2026

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1788493
Estimated Value
₹782,600
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Supplay Of Labour For Cleaning Purpose In And Arround Hasanamba Temple Jatra Mahostava For The Year 2026 Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788493 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly