GTS-1788492 ACTIVE SERVICES

Maintenance And Operation Of Ksrtc Bus Stand Parlour, Udupi On Monthly Rental Basis

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1788492
Estimated Value
₹540,000
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Maintenance And Operation Of Ksrtc Bus Stand Parlour, Udupi On Monthly Rental Basis Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788492 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:59
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
27 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
17:29:59
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly