GTS-1788486 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Road From Thanagunda Cross Connecting Arkera B Mdr (km. 1.00 To 8.00 And 9.00 To 11.80) In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Mdr Maintenance For The Year 2026-27

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1788486
Estimated Value
₹539,024
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Maintenance Of Road From Thanagunda Cross Connecting Arkera B Mdr (km. 1.00 To 8.00 And 9.00 To 11.80) In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Mdr Maintenance For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788486 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly