GTS-1788479 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Fixing Pavers Near Sri Tayamma Temple Of Sc Area At W No 18 In Karatagi Tmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1788479
Estimated Value
₹104,812
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing And Fixing Pavers Near Sri Tayamma Temple Of Sc Area At W No 18 In Karatagi Tmc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788479 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly