GTS-1788425 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of New A Site Ksk At Sy.no.7/1 Of Chikkahandigola Village, Gadag Taluk, Gadag District, Karnataka State Under Belgaum Divisional Office Of Karnataka State Office

Indian Oil Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1788425
Estimated Value
₹5,101,269
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Construction Of New A Site Ksk At Sy.no.7/1 Of Chikkahandigola Village, Gadag Taluk, Gadag District, Karnataka State Under Belgaum Divisional Office Of Karnataka State Office Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788425 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Department ID
63
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly