GTS-1788366 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Fixing M.s Grill On Existing Compound Wall In K.r.hospital Premises, Mmc & Ri, Mysuru.

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1788366
Estimated Value
₹985,830
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing And Fixing M.s Grill On Existing Compound Wall In K.r.hospital Premises, Mmc & Ri, Mysuru. Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788366 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly